Friday, June 8, 2012
[…] They all completely ignored the exact same quotes that my eye cancer surgeon Dr. Wallace wrote in a one page letter that corrected false statements made by another doctor paid by MetLife !!!!

There are many more errors and omissions and the record proves I repeatedly told Metlife and NMR and MES’s doctors about their errors but they refused to correct them !!

Later please see the detailed criminal evidence posted at :




Title 29 U.S.C. 1141  mandates :

 "It shall be unlawful for any person through the use of fraud to restrain or attempt to restrain any participant or beneficiary for the purpose of interfering with or preventing the exercise of any right to which he is or may become entitled under the plan, this title. Any person who willfully violates this section shall be fined $10,000 or imprisoned for not more than one year, or both. The amount of fine is governed by 18 U.S.C. § 3571.

(end of quotes)

MetLife and many more insurance companies are engaged in multiple types of simultaneous fraudulent restraint in many cases but Obama’s appointees who direct the DOL and DOJ do not care !!